Game
Ended

Ural II vs Orenburg II - 1:0 (Home Win)

Ural II vs Orenburg II Tips

Russia - 2. Division (soccer) 16. May 2018 10:00
loading


Last games of Ural II

L
L
W
L
L
D
L
L
W
W
L
L
D
W
L
L
DateHome vs AwayResultWinning Odd
18. August Ural II - Zvezda Perm Lose (1-3) 2.94 
3. August Syzran 2003 - Ural II Lose (2-1) 1.31 
26. July Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk Win (2-0) 4.6 
20. July Chelyabinsk - Ural II Draw (0-0) 5.6 
20. May Ural II - Neftekhimik Lose (2-3) 1.7 
11. May Syzran 2003 - Ural II Lose (2-0) 1.22 
4. May Ural II - Krylya Sovetov II Win (3-0) 1.87 
16. April Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II Win (0-1) 12 
25. September Ural II - Syzran 2003 Lose (0-2) 1.4 
17. September Krylya Sovetov II - Ural II Lose (2-1) 3.1 

Last games of Orenburg II

L
L
L
D
L
D
L
L
D
D
L
D
L
L
D
DateHome vs AwayResultWinning Odd
20. May Orenburg II - Mordovia Saransk Draw (1-1) 5.3 
11. May Neftekhimik - Orenburg II Lose (4-0) 1.29 
4. May Orenburg II - Syzran 2003 Lose (0-2) 1.51 
20. April Orenburg II - KAMAZ Draw (2-2) 4.75 
10. April Orenburg II - Zenit Izhevsk Lose (0-4) 1.53 
4. November Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk - Orenburg II Draw (0-0) 3.6 
20. October Lada Tolyatti - Orenburg II Draw (0-0) 3.3 
7. October Mordovia Saransk - Orenburg II Lose (3-0) 1.16 
17. September Syzran 2003 - Orenburg II Lose (1-0) 1.14 
13. September Orenburg II - Krylya Sovetov II Draw (0-0) 3.4 

Last games of Ural II | Over/Under 2.5

U
U
O
U
U
O
O
U
DateHome vs AwayOutcomeWinning Odd
26. July Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk Under (2-0) 1.81 
20. May Ural II - Neftekhimik Over (2-3) 1.98 
4. May Ural II - Krylya Sovetov II Over (3-0) 2 
16. April Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II Under (0-1) 2.15 
25. September Ural II - Syzran 2003 Under (0-2) 1.85 
17. September Krylya Sovetov II - Ural II Over (2-1) 2.3 
25. August Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk - Ural II Under (0-1) 1.85 
17. August Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk Under (0-1) 1.7 

Last games of Orenburg II | Over/Under 2.5

U
U
U
O
O
U
U
U
O
O
U
O
U
DateHome vs AwayOutcomeWinning Odd
20. May Orenburg II - Mordovia Saransk Under (1-1) 2.3 
11. May Neftekhimik - Orenburg II Over (4-0) 1.67 
4. May Orenburg II - Syzran 2003 Under (0-2) 2.04 
20. April Orenburg II - KAMAZ Over (2-2) 1.8 
10. April Orenburg II - Zenit Izhevsk Over (0-4) 1.7 
20. October Lada Tolyatti - Orenburg II Under (0-0) 1.63 
17. September Syzran 2003 - Orenburg II Under (1-0) 2.45 
13. September Orenburg II - Krylya Sovetov II Under (0-0) 1.7 
8. September KAMAZ - Orenburg II Over (2-1) 1.85 
1. September Orenburg II - Nosta Over (2-2) 1.55 

Last games of Ural II | Both Teams To Score

N
N
Y
N
N
N
Y
N
DateHome vs AwayOutcomeWinning Odd
26. July Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk No (2-0) 1.95 
20. May Ural II - Neftekhimik Yes (2-3) 1.85 
4. May Ural II - Krylya Sovetov II No (3-0) 1.92 
16. April Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II No (0-1) 1.57 
25. September Ural II - Syzran 2003 No (0-2) 1.65 
17. September Krylya Sovetov II - Ural II Yes (2-1) 1.96 
25. August Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk - Ural II No (0-1) 1.78 
17. August Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk No (0-1) 1.8 

Last games of Orenburg II | Both Teams To Score

N
N
N
Y
Y
N
N
N
N
Y
N
N
Y
DateHome vs AwayOutcomeWinning Odd
20. May Orenburg II - Mordovia Saransk Yes (1-1) 2.15 
11. May Neftekhimik - Orenburg II No (4-0) 1.73 
4. May Orenburg II - Syzran 2003 No (0-2) 1.91 
20. April Orenburg II - KAMAZ Yes (2-2) 1.97 
10. April Orenburg II - Zenit Izhevsk No (0-4) 1.85 
20. October Lada Tolyatti - Orenburg II No (0-0) 1.8 
17. September Syzran 2003 - Orenburg II No (1-0) 1.57 
13. September Orenburg II - Krylya Sovetov II No (0-0) 1.82 
8. September KAMAZ - Orenburg II Yes (2-1) 2.25 
1. September Orenburg II - Nosta Yes (2-2) 1.95 

Last games of Ural II | Double chance

DateHome vs AwayOutcomeWinning Odd
26. July Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk H/D and H/A (2-0) 2.04 & 1.31 
20. May Ural II - Neftekhimik D/A and H/A (2-3) 1.17 & 1.26 
4. May Ural II - Krylya Sovetov II H/D and H/A (3-0) 1.24 & 1.25 
25. September Ural II - Syzran 2003 D/A and H/A (0-2) 1.07 & 1.18 
17. September Krylya Sovetov II - Ural II H/D and H/A (2-1) 1.57 & 1.29 
25. August Anzhi Junior Zelenodolsk - Ural II D/A and H/A (0-1) 2.23 & 1.21 
17. August Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk D/A and H/A (0-1) 1.23 & 1.34 

Last games of Orenburg II | Double chance

DateHome vs AwayOutcomeWinning OddOur prediction
20. May Orenburg II - Mordovia Saransk H/D and D/A (1-1) 3.58 & 1.04 D/A | Win 
11. May Neftekhimik - Orenburg II H/D and H/A (4-0) 1.04 & 1.13 H/D | Win 
4. May Orenburg II - Syzran 2003 D/A and H/A (0-2) 1.1 & 1.23 D/A | Win 
20. April Orenburg II - KAMAZ H/D and D/A (2-2) 2.74 & 1.11 D/A | Win 
10. April Orenburg II - Zenit Izhevsk D/A and H/A (0-4) 1.11 & 1.2 D/A | Win 
20. October Lada Tolyatti - Orenburg II H/D and D/A (0-0) 1.45 & 1.46 H/A | Loss 
13. September Orenburg II - Krylya Sovetov II H/D and D/A (0-0) 1.37 & 1.54 D/A | Win 
8. September KAMAZ - Orenburg II H/D and H/A (2-1) 1.09 & 1.21 H/D | Win 
1. September Orenburg II - Nosta H/D and D/A (2-2) 3.41 & 1.02 D/A | Win 
25. August Zenit Izhevsk - Orenburg II H/D and H/A (2-0) 1.01 & 1.11 H/D | Win 

STATISTICAL COMPARISON

Ural II
Achievement
Orenburg II
25%
% of Wins
0%
62.5%
% of Losses
60%
12.5 %
% of Draws
40 %
0.94
Goals scored per match
0.4
1.38
Goals conceded per match
1.73
1.22
Goals scored - HOME
0.63
1.67
Goals conceded - HOME
1.75
0.57
Goals scored - AWAY
0.14
1
Goals conceded - AWAY
1.71
68.75%
Chance to score goal next match
26.67%
68.75%
Chance to concede goal next match
80%
31.25%
Failure to score matches
73.33%
31.25%
Clean sheet matches
20%
43.75%
Matches over 2.5 goals
40%
18.75%
Matches over 3.5 goals
26.67%
1.75
Win margin
0
1.4
Losing margin
2.22
43.75 %
Both teams score - YES
26.67 %
56.25 %
Both teams score - NO
73.33 %
56.25 %
Matches with ODD score
26.67 %
43.75 %
Matches with EVEN score
73.33 %
3.32
Average win odd - 1X2
2.65
1.81
Average win odd - BTTS
1.89
2.02
Average win odd - O/U 2.5
1.9
33.33%
Matches WON being favorite
0%
66.67%
Matches LOST being favorite
100%
27.27%
Matches WON being underdog
0%
72.73%
Matches LOST being underdog
100%

Ranking Table by Hintwise Algorithms

1.
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
60
2.
KAMAZ
60
3.
Torpedo Moskva
55
4.
Chelyabinsk
54
5.
FC Chita
53
6.
Sokol Saratov
52
7.
Nosta
50
8.
Sakhalin
50
9.
Syzran 2003
50
10.
Dynamo Barnaul
50
11.
Neftekhimik
50
12.
Legion Dynamo
48
13.
Zenit Izhevsk
47
14.
Volga Ulyanovsk
41
15.
Strogino Moskva
40
16.
Irtysh Omsk
38
17.
Spartak Nalchik
36
18.
Dynamo Bryansk
36
19.
Pskov-747
36
20.
Volgar Astrakhan
35
21.
Biolog Novokubansk
32
22.
Lada Tolyatti
31
23.
Zenit Irkutsk
31
24.
Kaluga
27